Oppnådde ferdighetsmerker svømming

Publisert dato:
14.05.2010 - 09:26
Skriv ut Tips en venn

Ferdighetsmerker Svømmegruppa – Mai 2010

Parti

Navn

Merke 2008

Merke 2009

Merke 2010

Hval

Adrian Selnes

 

 

Hval

 

Amalie T. Prytz

 

 

Pingvin

 

Caroline Raak Hekne

 

Hval

Pingvin

 

Chawapon Philuek

 

 

Pingvin

 

Finn Braathen

 

 

25 meter

 

Frøya Holtet Gunhildberget

 

 

Hval

 

Ingrid Lovise Berg-Olsen

 

Skilpadde

Pingvin

 

Jon Tokle Yri

 

 

25 meter

 

Kine Marlene Selnes

 

 

Pingvin

 

Naphatchon Suwanrungcharoen

 

 

Pingvin

 

Nelly Pedersen

 

Skilpadde

Pingvin

 

Niva Stiberg

 

 

25 meter

 

Pia Bronken Eidesen

 

 

25 meter

 

Regine E. Johansen

 

 

Pingvin

 

Sandro Aamodt Pedersen

 

 

Pingvin

 

Sebastian Egeland Johansen

 

 

Pingvin

 

Siril Malmstein

 

 

Selungen

 

Sofie Marlen Solberg

 

Skilpadde

Pingvin

 

Victor G. Brox

 

 

Hval

Pingvin

Bendik Adamiak Husby

 

Selungen

200 meter

 

Balder Månum

 

 

100 meter

 

Eline Melby Lorentsen

Skilpadde

Selungen

200 meter

 

Emilie Bull Trondsen

 

 

25 meter

 

Marte Lotta Moe

Skilpadde

Selungen

200 meter

 

Marte Nilssen Alexandersen

 

Skilpadde

200 meter

 

Noah Andreas Leinan Johannessen

 

Hval

100 meter

 

Nora Føre

 

 

25 meter

 

Ole Sondre Holtet Gunhildberget

 

 

100 meter

 

Sigrid Abusland

 

 

100 meter

 

Snorre Abusland

 

 

200 meter

 

Tonje Andrea L. Pedersen

 

Skilpadde

100 meter

Sel

Elias Skjevik

 

Sel

Delfin

 

Emilie Hauvik Johannessen

 

 

Sjøløve

 

Erik E. Eggenfellner

 

Selungen

Sel

 

Frida Krystad

Sel

Sjøløve

Delfin

 

Ingrid Aagesen

Sjøløve

Delfin

500 meter

 

Jørgen Lyngøy

 

Sjøløve

Delfin

 

Mari Nilsen

 

 

Delfin

 

Marie-Helene Myrlund

Sjøløve

Delfin

500 meter

 

Pauline Skreslett

 

Sjøløve

Delfin

 

Sara Heitmann

Skilpadde

Sel

Sjøløve

 

Sondre Herjuaune Dørum

 

 

Sjøløve

 

Steffen Peder Gaustad

Sel

Delfin

500 meter

 

Sunniva Herjuaune Dørum

 

 

Sjøløve

Elite

Amalie Henriksen

500 meter

Hai

Lille Havhesten

 

Anne Ragnhild Fause

 

Store Havhesten Bronse

Store Havhesten Sølv

 

Håkon Grøttland Wærstad

Hai

Lille Havhesten

Store Havhesten Bronse

 

Håkon Lyngøy

 

 

Store Havhesten Bronse

 

Ida Kathrin Sprækenhus Vie

 

Lille Havhesten

Store Havhesten Bronse

 

Ida Margrete Fause

 

Delfin

Lille Havhesten

 

Magnus Berg

 

 

Store Havhesten Bronse

 

Maria Moe

500 meter

Store Havhesten Bronse

Store Havhesten Sølv

 

Mats Moe

Sjøløve

Delfin

Lille Havhesten

 

Sondre Hvedding Krogstad

Hai

Store Havhesten Bronse

Store Havhesten Sølv

 

Tone Hvedding Krogstad

Hai

Lille Havhesten

Store Havhesten Bronse